EXECCOVER LIMITED

Company number 05897206

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CCV LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 28 Jul 2010