Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTAIN LUXURY LTD

Company number 05897031

Registered office address
16 Pelham Street, London, SW7 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWN CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 08 Sep 2009