NLN (QGL18) LIMITED

Company number 05896557

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUATTRO GROUP LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 16 Nov 2018