JEWISH CHRONICLE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05896074

Registered office address
28 St. Albans Lane, London, NW11 7QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1202 LIMITED 03 Aug 2006 - 19 Sep 2006