PRODEX UK LTD

Company number 05894729

Registered office address
Edward Hse, North Mersey Bus, Ctre, Woodward Rd, Knowsley Ind, Park, Liverpool, Merseyside, L33 7UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUILA TORINO UK LTD 02 Aug 2006 - 22 Nov 2006