GECC (OBS INVESTMENT COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 05894363

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (125 OBS LP2) LIMITED 18 Oct 2006 - 02 Nov 2006
DRAGONGROVE LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 18 Oct 2006