LASER HOTELS ONE LIMITED

Company number 05893844

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF HOTELS ONE LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
MACDONALD HOTELS ONE LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 07 Feb 2007
BOWLFLIP LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 20 Sep 2006