Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

148-150 OPL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05893262

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSAIL LIMITED 09 Oct 2017 - 07 May 2021
AMSPROP EUSTON LIMITED 01 Nov 2007 - 09 Oct 2017
AMSPROP (NO. 4) LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 01 Nov 2007