CENTROS BURY ST EDMUNDS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05893021

Registered office address
Ian Holland And Co The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTROS MILLER BURY ST EDMUNDS NOMINEES LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 28 Jan 2008