MARTEL INSTRUMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05889630

Registered office address
Stanelaw Way, Tanfield Lea Industrial Estate, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 9XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (982) LIMITED 27 Jul 2006 - 03 May 2007