Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB OX FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 05889496

Registered office address
22 Oxford Road, Abingdon, Oxon, OX14 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABIVALE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 27 Jul 2006 - 09 Oct 2006