RED BOX INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 05887249

Registered office address
Northern Design Centre, Baltic Business Quarter, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE8 3DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (975) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 18 Oct 2006