Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARTSTAGE TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 05887171

Registered office address
Windsor House Barnett Way, Barnwood, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL4 3RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 244 LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 13 Oct 2006