Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

READING F.C. LIMITED

Company number 05885732

Registered office address
Select Car Leasing Stadium, Junction 11, M4, Reading, England, RG2 0FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDSEC 375 LIMITED 25 Jul 2006 - 06 Sep 2006