Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05883990

Registered office address
6/9 Rawcliffe House Howarth Road, Maidenhead, England, SL6 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDEN POLES LTD 21 Jul 2006 - 15 Aug 2006