ALDWYCH 2011 LIMITED

Company number 05882326

Registered office address
Imperial Innovations, 52 Princes Gate, Exhibition Road, London, England, SW7 2PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTASOL LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 07 Jul 2011
QUANTUM SOLAR LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 03 Jan 2007