CAVENDISH PLACE NEWCO NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 05880216

Registered office address
25 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPS (EU) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 13 Jun 2007
CAVENDISH PLACE NEWCO NO.1 LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 23 Jan 2007
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3230) LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 02 Aug 2006