Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INK PUBLISHING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05879839

Registered office address
Blackburn House, Blackburn Road, London, NW6 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDONS113 LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 30 Jan 2007