Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIZION (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED

Company number 05876008

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way Forest Business, Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WILSON HOMES LAND (NO1) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 06 Nov 2008