GAUCHO ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05869370

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp Jupiter House, Warley Hill Business Park The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1388 LIMITED 07 Jul 2006 - 21 Jul 2006