TAYLOR PRICE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05868740

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT CHOICE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 16 Jul 2009
EVER 5444 LIMITED 06 Jul 2006 - 19 Jul 2006