Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFELONG HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05865078

Registered office address
9 Barnfield Avenue, Shirley, Surrey, England, CR0 8SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNTON CROFT HOME LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 06 Jun 2007