XMF PLC

Company number 05861809

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WRF PLC 30 Dec 2011 - 23 Nov 2012
WOLSEY RESIDENTIAL FINANCE PLC 29 Jun 2006 - 30 Dec 2011