Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THIS IS G2 LIMITED

Company number 05861560

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
G2ED LIMITED 29 Jun 2006 - 05 Sep 2006