Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21-30 PRINCE OF WALES MANSIONS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 05861151

Registered office address
C/o Cripps Dransfield, 206 Upper Richmond Road West, London, SW14 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (775) LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 02 Aug 2006