Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EGNEDOL UK LIMITED

Company number 05860721

Registered office address
The White House, Waterston Road, Milford Haven, Wales, SA73 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ALUREC THERMAL LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 28 Mar 2014