Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TORTEVAL LM LIMITED

Company number 05860267

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KMS DACS 2 LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 12 Jan 2011
KMS SECURITISATION LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 10 Jan 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2401) LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 27 Sep 2006