USKMOUTH HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05860202

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2392) LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 19 Jul 2006