DPG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05860040

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFCASE LIMITED 28 Jun 2006 - 18 Jul 2006