BARRY HOWARD HOMES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 05859742

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 267 LIMITED 27 Jun 2006 - 02 Oct 2006