GLOBAL HEALTH PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05859431

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL HEALTH PARTNER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Jun 2006 - 09 Oct 2009