Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TCN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05856279

Registered office address
Doghouse, 150 Friar Street, Reading, England, RG1 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TCN PROPERTY PROJECTS UK LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 21 Apr 2015