ATLAS HOTELS (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 05854147

Registered office address
4 Romulus Court, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE19 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS TRADING LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 23 Feb 2015