FIBERWEB US HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05852158

Registered office address
Intertrust (Uk) Limited 11 Old Jewry, 7th Floor, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13950 - Manufacture of non-wovens and articles made from non-wovens, except apparel
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3225) LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 13 Jul 2006