Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYPOSTAL UK LIMITED

Company number 05851748

Registered office address
C/O Alliotts, Friary Court, 13-21 High Street, Guildford, England, GU1 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY SHOP LOGISTICS LIMITED 02 Nov 2010 - 27 Jul 2016
SKYPOSTAL UK LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 02 Nov 2010