Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOFOLLOW LTD

Company number 05851420

Registered office address
76 Attleborough Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, CV11 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LETTERBOX DELIVERY LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 07 Dec 2020