W1 MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05851358

Registered office address
Genesis House, Cocks Crescent, New Malden, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT3 4TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST ONE MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 21 Nov 2009