FOREST BAKERY (CINDERFORD) LTD

Company number 05850831

Registered office address
1 The Patches, Ruardean Woodside, Ruardean, Gloucestershire, England, GL17 9XZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
MORSE BAKERY LTD 19 Jun 2006 - 29 Oct 2009