W1 RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 05849952

Registered office address
107 Beverstone Road, Thornton Heath, Surrey, England, CR7 7LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST ONE MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 21 Nov 2009