C.G.I.S. TUDOR STREET LIMITED

Company number 05849787

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (733) LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 27 Jun 2006