Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THUMBNAIL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05849145

Registered office address
The Old Dryer Hinton Business Park, Tarrant Hinton, Blandford Forum, Dorset, England, DT11 8JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEDY MEDIA LIMITED 16 Jun 2006 - 01 Nov 2016