DISHFORTH UK LIMITED

Company number 05846206

Registered office address
8 North Park Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INNER LEVEL LIMITED 14 Jun 2006 - 11 Sep 2006