CODEX PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05844361

Registered office address
Office 440 Chremma House, 14 London Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU1 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL CODEX LIMITED 13 Jun 2006 - 11 Dec 2013