Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIGHTINGALE HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05842226

Registered office address
3 Mandeville Place, London, England, W1U 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCER ASSET MANAGEMENT (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 07 Feb 2018
LANCER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Jul 2006 - 14 Feb 2008
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (2) LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 17 Jul 2006