MAYVEN UK LIMITED

Company number 05842104

Registered office address
Level 35 Citypoint, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYVEN UK PLC 09 Jun 2006 - 06 Nov 2008