NEW FORESTS COMPANY TANZANIA UK LIMITED

Company number 05838678

Registered office address
C/O MORRISON & FOERSTER (UK) LLP, City Point 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NICKI 4 LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 29 Sep 2006