ENGINEERED OFF-SITE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 05838610

Registered office address
Fergusson & Co Ltd, First Floor 5-7 Northgate, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 3HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (961) LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 25 Jul 2006