ASKHAM MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 05838596

Registered office address
Croftlands, Askham, Penrith, Cumbria, CA10 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (962) LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 26 Jul 2006