Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECLIPSE (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 05838026

Registered office address
Pontlands Park Hotel, West Hanningfield Road, Great Baddow Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ELVIQUAY LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 31 May 2007