THRIVE RENEWABLES (BUCHAN) LIMITED

Company number 05836406

Registered office address
C/O Thrive Renewables Plc, Deanery Road, Bristol, England, BS1 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIODOS MELLINSUS PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 20 Apr 2016
ACRAMAN (415) LIMITED 05 Jun 2006 - 04 Aug 2006